Concerts



Kyle Eastwood

20.11.19 - Paris (F), Le Bal Blomet
21.11.19 - Paris (F), Le Bal Blomet
22.11.19 - Cartagena (E), Nuevo Teatro Circo
28.11.19 - Landerneau (F), Le Family
29.11.19 - Lannion (F), Le Carré Magique
30.11.19 - Pont-L'Abbé (F), Le Triskell
01.12.19 - Auray (F), Centre Culturel Athena
06.02.20 - Pekin (Chine), Blue Note
07.02.20 - Pekin (Chine), Blue Note
08.02.20 - Shanghai (Chine), Blue Note
09.02.20 - Shanghai (Chine), Blue Note
12.02.20 - Tokyo (Jp), Blue Note
13.02.20 - Tokyo (Jp), Blue Note
14.02.20 - Tokyo (Jp), Blue Note
07.03.20 - Sainte Maxime (F), le Carré
12.03.20 - Schaan, Liechtenstein, TAK Theater
20.03.20 - Cenon (F), Le Rocher de Palmer
26.03.20 - Fasano (I), Teatro Kennedy
27.03.20 - Mestre (I), Centro Candiani
03.04.20 - Saint Amand les Eaux (F), Jazz en Nord - Théâtre de St Amand
12.04.20 - Mirepoix (F), Swing à Mirepoix - salle Paul Dardier
15.04.20 - Cuneo (I), Torino Jazz Festival
16.04.20 - Biarritz (F), Théâtre du Casino
21.04.20 - Basel (CH), Atlantic Club
29.04.20 - Six Fours (F), Espace André Malraux
30.04.20 - Nice (F), Théâtre National de Nice
02.05.20 - Tournai (B), TOurnai Jazz festival
08.05.20 - Stavanger (N), Maijazz Festival
09.05.20 - Trondheim (N), Trondheim Jazz festival
13.05.20 - Paris (F), Festival de Jazz de Saint Germain - Institut Océanographique
14.05.20 - Longjumeau (F), Le Théâtre
17.05.20 - Nogent sur Oise (F), So Jazz - La Faïencerie
23.06.20 - Ajaccio (F), Jazz in Ajacciu
18.07.20 - Chambery (F), Estivales en Savoie
19.07.20 - Sète (F), Jazz à Sète
26.07.20 - Uzès (F), Les nuits musicales
06.08.20 - Saint Cast le Guildo (F), Festival Un Air de Jazz
14.10.20 - Plaisir (F), Théâtre Coluche
15.10.20 - Sceaux (F), Les Gémeaux
16.10.20 - Sceaux (F), Les Gémeaux
27.10.20 - Genève (CH), L'Alhambra - Festival Jazz Contreband
26.11.20 - Lens (F), Le Colisée
27.11.20 - Lillebonne (F), Théâtre Juliobona
01.12.20 - Agen (F), Théâtre Ducourneau



SPANISH HARLEM ORCHESTRA

25.05.20 - Vienna (A), Wiener Konzerthaus



Lucky Peterson

22.11.19 - Madrid (Es), Teatro Fernando Fernan Gomez
23.11.19 - Cartagena (Es), Nuevo Teatro Circo
06.12.19 - Le Havre (F), Magic Mirror
07.12.19 - Langres (F), Mélanges Improbables - Salle Jean Favre
08.12.19 - Londres (UK), Hideaway Jazz Club
09.12.19 - Paris (F), New Morning - RESERVEZ VOS PLACES
18.01.20 - Albi (F), Scène Nationale
20.01.20 - Perigueux(F), Sans Réserve
22.01.20 - Strasbourg (F), La Laiterie - RESERVEZ VOS PLACES
23.01.20 - Epinal (F), La Souris Verte
24.01.20 - Istres (F), L'Usine
25.01.20 - Châteaurenard (F), Salle de l'Etoile
26.01.20 - Montpellier (F), Le Rockstore - RESERVEZ VOS PLACES
29.01.20 - Cluses (F), L'Atelier
30.01.20 - Nice (F), Théâtre de Nice
31.01.20 - Achères (F), Le Sax
01.02.20 - Bourgoin Jallieu (F), Les Abattoirs - RESERVEZ VOS PLACES
03.02.20 - Paris (F), New Morning - RESERVEZ VOS PLACES
01.04.20 - Angers (F), Le Chabada
02.04.20 - Vaureal (95), Forum
03.04.20 - Cully (CH), Cully Jazz Festival
04.04.20 - Zurich (CH), Moods
08.05.20 - La Souterraine (F), Centre Culturel Yves Furet
15.05.20 - Longjumeau (F), Théâtre
16.05.20 - Savigny le Temple (F), Espace Prévert
19.05.20 - Meslay du Maine (F), Festival Ateliers Jazz
22.05.20 - Saint Gaudens (F), Festival Jazz en Comminges
24.06.20 - Givry (F), Festival Les Musicaves



China Moses

16.01.20 - Albi (F), Scène Nationale
17.05.20 - Longjumeau (F), Théâtre de Longjumeau
05.06.20 - Châtellerault (F), Jazzellerault



Nicolas Folmer

23.11.19 - Marseille (F), La Fabulerie



Fred Nardin

12.02.20 - Marseille (F), Le Jam
13.02.20 - Lyon (F), Le Bemol 5
14.02.20 - Munich (D), Unterfahrt Jazz Club
15.02.20 - Macon (F), Le Crescent
16.02.20 - La Haye (NL), Cafe Pavlov
18.02.20 - Paeis (F), Sunside - RESERVEZ VOS PLACES
19.02.20 - Paris (F), Sunside - RESERVEZ VOS PLACES
20.02.20 - Bruxelles (B), Archiduc
21.02.20 - Esslingen (D), Jazzkeller
22.02.20 - Reutligen (D), Der Pappelgarten



Jean Luc Ponty

13.02.20 - Cenon (F), Le Rocher de Palmer



Sarah Lenka

30.01.20 - Nice (F), Théâtre de Nice
07.03.20 - Wimille (F), La Confiserie
12.03.20 - Chatenay Malabry (F), Pediluve
20.03.20 - Cournon d'Auvergne, La Baie des Singes
28.03.20 - La Ferté Saint Aubin (F), Festival Jours de Jazz - Espace Madeleine Sologne
14.05.20 - Paris (F), Festival de Jazz de Saint Germain - hôtel Lutétia



Nojazz

02.03.20 - Paris (F), Le Pan Piper



Camille Bertault

21.11.19 - Luxembourg (L), Philharmonie
28.01.20 - Châlon sur Saone (F), Espace des Arts
15.05.20 - Marnarch (L), Le Cube



Biréli Lagrene

22.11.19 - Grenoble (F), MC2
23.11.19 - Châteaurenard (F), Salle de l'Etoile
22.01.20 - Los Angeles (USA), Théâtre Raymond Kabbaz
23.01.20 - Santa Cruz (USA), Kuumbwa
24.01.20 - Berkeley (USA), The Freight & Salvage, DjangoFest
25.01.20 - Berkeley (USA), The Freight & Salvage, DjangoFest



Elisa Jo

01.02.20 - Chambourcy (F), Salle des Fêtes
03.03.20 - Paris (F), La Boule Noire



Sylvain Luc

01.02.20 - Paris (F), Cité de la Musique
02.02.20 - Paris (F), Cité de la Musique
25.04.20 - Le Pecq (F), Quai 3 - duo avec Stéphane Belmondo
23.05.20 - Saint Gaudens (F), Jazz en Comminges - duo avec Stéphane Belmondo